Lexus GX 460 (2010-2024) Slimsport Rack Wind Fairing

Hinta:

133,25 €

Quick Release 270˚ Awning Bracket
Quick Release 270˚ Awning Bracket
157,37 €
185,14 € (15% ALE)
Lexus GX 460 (2010-2024) Slimsport Rack 40in Light Bar Wind Fairing
126,85 €
133,53 € (5% ALE)

Lexus GX 460 (2010-2024) Slimsport Rack Wind Fairing

https://4x4parts2.s20.ec-erp.fi/web/image/product.template/247266/image_1920?unique=ac84a62
EAN: 6009542276687 Tuotekoodi: FR - RRAC324

133,25 € 133.25 EUR 140,26 €

140,26 €

Not Available For Sale

/ kpl

    Tätä yhdistelmää ei ole olemassa.

    Toimittajilla (Varastossa): Saatavilla
    Toimitusaika: 7 arkipäivää

    100% alkuperäinen takuu
    Palauta 30 päivän kuluessa
    Ilmainen toimitus kaikkiin tilauksiin

    Smooth out the ride in your Lexus GX 460 in more ways than one with the Slimsport Rack Wind Fairing. Once installed it reduces noise and wind drag by pushing the air up and over your rack and accessories. It makes for much quieter adventures and assists in reducing fuel consumption.

    A wind fairing for the KSLG004T. Air flows easily over the rack and accessories, reducing drag and wind noise. Helps fuel consumption while carrying bulky loads. A durable rubber beading is fitted to the bottom edge of the Wind Fairing to help seal any gaps and act as a roof guard when traveling over rough terrain. Brackets and installation hardware included.

    Tarkemmat tiedot